ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13591172
nr 1359 1172
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad J A Daniel, 'Falls on the Conway'. Signed. Oil on canvas, 51x76 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad J A Daniel, "Falls on the Conway". Signerad. Olja på duk, 51x76 cm
2000
SEK 1600
Monday November 9 2020
at 19:02:21
7/11 15:29:46
1.500 kr
9/11 15:42:39