ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12023555

nr 1202 3555

Arne Isacsson

(1917-2010), Sverige

Arne Isacsson (1917-2010), Sweden. Signed, dated -78. Subject: 12x18 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad -78. Motivet: 12x18 cm

Arne Isacsson, Swedish painter, born 1917, dead 2010.

Yes

400

SEK 600

Monday September 10 2018
at 18:21:41

  • Artist/Designer

Arne Isacsson

Read more about Arne Isacsson