ART / Etchings etc / Etching 11898271
nr 1189 8271
Bertil Bull Hedlund
(1893-1950), Sverige
Bertil Bull Hedlund (1893-1950), Sweden. 1957, Stämpelsignerad, 'Aux Caves des Gourmets'. Subject: 24x23, med dedikatin.
ETCHING, Aux Caves des Gourmets. Stämpelsignerad, daterad 1957. Motivet: 24x23 cm
Condition: med dedikatin
800
SEK 500
Monday June 11 2018
at 19:22:52
11/6 17:52:34
Bertil Bull Hedlund
Read more about Bertil Bull Hedlund