ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14613448
*
nr 1461 3448
OIL PAINTING
Nutida konstnär. Still life with flowers. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Oil on canvas, 50x61cm, unframed,
Nutida konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Olja på duk, 50x61cm, oramad
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 2800
Auction date:
Monday April 18 2022
at 20:57:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
18/4 09:59:49
1
1.300 kr
18/4 20:45:11
2
1.600 kr
18/4 20:45:47
1
2.000 kr
18/4 20:49:57
3
2.600 kr
18/4 20:52:38
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben nutida konstnär olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51
-
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 1461 3448
OIL PAINTING
Nutida konstnär. Still life with flowers. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Oil on canvas, 50x61cm, unframed,
Nutida konstnär. Blomsterstilleben. Signerad Linnea Larsson. Olja på duk, 50x61cm, oramad
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 2800 |
| Auction date: |
Monday April 18 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 18/4 09:59:49 | 1 | 1.300 kr |
| 18/4 20:45:11 | 2 | 1.600 kr |
| 18/4 20:45:47 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
| 18/4 20:49:57 | 3 | 2.600 kr |
| 18/4 20:52:38 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: blommor blomsterstilleben blomstilleben nutida konstnär olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar stilleben
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8285 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:51 -
8153 OIL PAINTING
Ann-Christine Jensman. Signed, torgscen. Oil on ca..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist, signed, landscape. Oil on canvas,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8363 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Olof Andréen (1919-2016). Signed. Oil on can..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:42



