ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 7495067
nr 749 5067
Verner Molin
(1907-1980), Sverige
2 pcs, Verner Molin (1907-1980), 90&91/100, Lösa blad, sheet: 100 x 69,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS (F), 2 st, Verner Molin (1907-1980), 90&91/100, Lösa blad, bladets mått: 100 x 69
Verner Molin, born 1907, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 26 2012
at 18:10:13
23/3 15:14:46