ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 13568605
*
nr 1356 8605
Björn Berg
(1923-2008), Sverige
Björn Berg (1923-2008), Sweden. Årstabron, signed. Subject: 20x33 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Ã…rstabron, Signerad. Motivet: 20x33 cm
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 26 2020
at 19:19:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/10 17:13:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Björn Berg
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Björn Berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björn berg broar stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm tusch vattenfärg årstabron
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:06
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:45
*
Björn Berg
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Björn Berg
nr 1356 8605
Björn Berg
(1923-2008), Sverige
Björn Berg (1923-2008), Sweden. Årstabron, signed. Subject: 20x33 cm,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Ã…rstabron, Signerad. Motivet: 20x33 cm
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 26 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/10 17:13:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Björn Berg
Björn Berg, born 1923 in Unterwössen, Bavaria, dead 2008, Swedish draughtsman, painter and graphic artist.Read more about Björn Berg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller björn berg broar stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige södermalm tusch vattenfärg årstabron
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:39 -
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1600
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 19:06 -
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
2 feb at 18:45



