ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13777388
nr 1377 7388
Uno Stallarholm
(1894-1974), Sverige
Uno Stallarholm (1894-1974), Sweden. Spår i snön. Signed, dated -58. Subject: 25x32,
MIXED MEDIA, Spår i snön. Signerad, daterad -58. Motivet: 25x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x52 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 8 2021
at 18:46:04
6/2 19:08:50
Uno Stallarholm
Read more about Uno Stallarholm