FURNITURE / Tables / Table 15475016

nr 1547 5016

TABLE

rococo style, around year 1900, painted. Width: 88 cm. Width: 53 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.

rokokostil, omkring 1900, bemålat. Bredd: 88 cm. Djup: 53 cm, höjd: 76 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 300

Monday June 12 2023
at 20:16:00

12/6 20:07:59 1      Vinnande bud