ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10141127
*
nr 1014 1127
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, Dancer, PT, signed, 50x39,
Oidentifierad konstnär, dansare, PT, signerad, 50x39
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday January 25 2016
at 20:42:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/1 16:37:12
1
100 kr
25/1 13:59:40
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dansare färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
nr 1014 1127
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist, Dancer, PT, signed, 50x39,
Oidentifierad konstnär, dansare, PT, signerad, 50x39
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 25 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/1 16:37:12 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 25/1 13:59:40 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dansare färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



