ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15154248
nr 1515 4248
Anders Österlin
(1926-2011), Sverige
Anders Österlin (1926-2011), Sweden. Signed, numbered 57/300. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 58x47 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x58, missing glass.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 57/300. Färglitografi, bildmått: 58x47 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x58 cm
Condition: saknar glas,
Anders Österlin, Swedish painter, born 1926, dead 2011.
600
SEK 100
Monday January 16 2023
at 20:36:49
16/1 14:24:10
16/1 14:27:07
Anders Österlin
Read more about Anders Österlin