ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16694279

nr 1669 4279

ETCHING

Thor Sivertsen, "Bröderne Karamazow & Uventet besök". Signed, numbered 3/20 - 5/20, dated -14. Image dimensions: 19x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x43 cm,

Thor Sivertsen, "Bröderne Karamazow & Uventet besök". Signerad, numrerad 3/20 - 5/20, daterad -14. Bildmått: 19x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x43 cm

Yes

600

SEK 150

Monday December 16 2024
at 18:20:55

14/12 15:56:58 1      100 kr
16/12 18:15:55 2      Vinnande bud