ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13484096
nr 1348 4096
MIXED MEDIA
Bona, composition. Signed, dated -87. Subject: 24x19 cm,
Bona, komposition. Signerad, daterad -87. Motivet: 24x19 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 21 2020
at 20:34:02
20/9 11:29:14