FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10941632

nr 1094 1632

WRITING DESK

1890s, length: 145 cm, width: 87 cm, height: 77 ca, wear, damages.

1890-tal, längd: 145 cm, djup: 87 cm, höjd: 77 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 1500

Monday Mars 6 2017
at 18:56:32