ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14076055
nr 1407 6055
Verner Molin
(1907-1980), Sverige
Verner Molin (1907-1980), Sweden. PT. Signed, dated 1950, sheet: 28x39, outer dimensions including frame: 46x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT. Mörksuggor, Signerad, daterad 1950. Bladets mått: 28x39, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x60 cm
Verner Molin, born 1907, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday July 5 2021
at 19:46:31
3/7 21:06:31
150 kr
5/7 18:21:46