ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13899517
nr 1389 9517
WATERCOLOUR
E Heinertz, 45x35, outer dimensions including frame: 63x54, watercolour,
E Heinertz, 45x35, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x54, akvarell. Signerad
SEK 250
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:22:37
150 kr
200 kr