ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 11536555

nr 1153 6555

SCULPTURE

painted plaster, signed, early 20th century, height: 56 cm,

bemålad gips, signerad, 1900-talets början, höjd: 56 cm

Withdrawn

Monday December 18 2017
at 20:27:49