GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 10177143

nr 1017 7143

PLATES

+ såskanna, 11 + 1 del, Pelargonium Rörstrand, Sweden, crazings, wear, kanna med spricka.

+ såskanna, 11 + 1 del, Pelargonium Rörstrand

Condition: krackeleringar, slitage, kanna med spricka

400

SEK 100

Monday February 8 2016
at 18:34:21

7/2 19:08:51 1      Vinnande bud