GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 12689114

nr 1268 9114

PLATES

2 st + bowl, China. Diameter: 23-24 cm, damages, repairs.

2 st + skål, Kina. Diameter: 23-24 cm

Condition: skador, lagningar

SEK 100

Monday August 12 2019
at 20:28:36

12/8 15:53:36 1      Vinnande bud