ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13152070
nr 1315 2070
Elis Ryberg
(1919-1985), Sverige
Elis Rybergm Djurgårdsfärjan, Slussen. Signed, numbered 316/360. Subject: 53x63 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Djurgårdsfärjan, Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 316/360. Motivet: 53x63 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 23 2020
at 19:06:42
16/3 11:17:50
19/3 16:07:13
- Thema-auction
Mar 23
Read more about Grafik
Elis Ryberg
Read more about Elis Ryberg