ART / Lithographs / Litograph 12422092
nr 1242 2092
Ola Billgren
(1940-2001), Sverige
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, dated -71, Épreuve d'artiste. Subject: 28x37,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, daterad -71, EA-upplaga. Motivet: 28x37
Ola Billgren, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2001.
1500
SEK 2400
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 18:39:12
1.000 kr
1.200 kr
1.600 kr
1.700 kr
2.200 kr
2.000 kr
2.200 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik