ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Silk paintings 10267043
*
nr 1026 7043
SILK PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Japan, sheet: 23x21 & 16x30,
2 st, Japan, bladets mått: 23x21 & 16x30
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 21 2016
at 19:15:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
21/3 19:10:49
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk sidenmålningar vattenfärg
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
gerd. Signed, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimensio..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06
*
SILK PAINTINGS
nr 1026 7043
SILK PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Japan, sheet: 23x21 & 16x30,
2 st, Japan, bladets mått: 23x21 & 16x30
| Estimate: | 600 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 21 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 21/3 19:10:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller asiatisk asien japan japansk sidenmålningar vattenfärg
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
gerd. Signed, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimensio..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45 -
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24 -
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06



