MISCELLANEOUS / Books & Maps / Books 14498146
nr 1449 8146
Lennart Sand
(f. 1946), Sverige
Lennart Sand (b. 1946), Sweden. "Skisser", Stenlitografier. Signed, numbered 154/690n,
BOOKS, "Skisser", Stenlitografier. Signerad, numrerad 154/690n
Lennart Sand, born 1946, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 500
Monday February 21 2022
at 19:37:17
100 kr
450 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)