ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Collage 13669116
*
nr 1366 9116
Marco Cecioni
(f. 1948), Sverige
Marco Cecioni (b. 1948), Sweden. No signature, sheet: 53x41, 1,
COLLAGE, Ej signerad, bladets mått: 53x41,1
Marco Cecioni, iteliensk Swedish painter born 1948.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday December 14 2020
at 20:38:07
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/12 23:23:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller collage ej signerad marco cecioni sverige vattenfärg
-
3188 COLLAGE
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:30
*
Marco Cecioni
Marco Cecioni, iteliensk Swedish painter born 1948.
nr 1366 9116
Marco Cecioni
(f. 1948), Sverige
Marco Cecioni (b. 1948), Sweden. No signature, sheet: 53x41, 1,
COLLAGE, Ej signerad, bladets mått: 53x41,1
Marco Cecioni, iteliensk Swedish painter born 1948.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 300 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 14 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
13/12 23:23:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller collage ej signerad marco cecioni sverige vattenfärg
-
3188 COLLAGE
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, dat..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:30