ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9478696
*
nr 947 8696
Kristina Jöred
(1913-2003), Sverige
Kristina Jöred (b. 1913), vaktparaden, 2/300, signed, subject: 43x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kristina Jöred (f. 1913), vaktparaden, 2/300, signerad, motivet: 43x53
Kristina Jöred, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2003.
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday Mars 9 2015
at 20:12:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/3 14:44:05
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Kristina Jöred
Kristina Jöred, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2003.
Read more about Kristina Jöred
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kristina jöred litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vaktparaden
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16
*
Kristina Jöred
Kristina Jöred, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2003.
Read more about Kristina Jöred
nr 947 8696
Kristina Jöred
(1913-2003), Sverige
Kristina Jöred (b. 1913), vaktparaden, 2/300, signed, subject: 43x53,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kristina Jöred (f. 1913), vaktparaden, 2/300, signerad, motivet: 43x53
Kristina Jöred, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2003.
Estimate: | 800 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 9 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/3 14:44:05 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Kristina Jöred
Kristina Jöred, Swedish painter, born 1913, dead 2003.Read more about Kristina Jöred
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik kristina jöred litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vaktparaden
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 18:16