MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Cutlery set 17516072

nr 1751 6072

CUTLERY SET

Ca 30 pieces, stainless steel, wear, damages.

Ca 30 delar, rostfritt

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 600

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:28:04