FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 12994575

nr 1299 4575

DINNER TABLE

1960s, teak, 2 st ilägg á 35 cm, diameter: 109 cm, wear, stains.

1960-tal, teak, 2 st ilägg á 35 cm, diameter: 109 cm

Condition: slitage, fläckar

800

SEK 1700

Monday January 6 2020
at 18:15:49