GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Coffee set 14818062
nr 1481 8062
COFFEE SET
24 pieces, Raymond Loewy, Rosenthal, Germany, 1950s, "blad". 9 koppar med fat + 4 extra fat, 12 assietter, coffee pot, sugar bowl, cream jug, minor cracks, gräddkannan med nagg.
24 delar, Raymond Loewy, Rosenthal, 1950-tal, "blad". 9 koppar med fat + 4 extra fat, 12 assietter, kaffekanna, sockerskål, gräddkanna
Condition: nagg, gräddkannan med nagg
SEK 100
Monday August 8 2022
at 19:28:35
8/8 18:15:03