ART / Lithographs / Litographs 8371359
nr 837 1359
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
4 pcs, Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Kalmar / Öland, subject size: 10 x 15 ca,
LITOGRAPHS, 4 st, Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Kalmar / Öland, motivets mått: 10 x 15 ca
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday July 29 2013
at 20:01:29
20/7 11:24:59
Stig Jonzon
Read more about Stig Jonzon