ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709078
nr 1170 9078
Bo Swenson
(f. 1932), Sverige
Bo Swenson (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed and numbered 82/150, subject: 50x70,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 82/150, motivet: 50x70
Bo Swenson, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1932. in Stockholm.
600
SEK 500
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 19:55:04
200 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
250 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik
Bo Swenson
Read more about Bo Swenson