ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12498374
nr 1249 8374
Knut Gruva
(1902-1981), Sverige
Knut Gruva (1902-1981), Sweden. Sweden. Slussen. Signed, numbered 65/260. Subject: 37x48,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sverige. Slussen. Signerad, numrerad 65/260. Motivet: 37x48
Knut Gruva, Swedish painter, born 1902 in Stockholm, dead 1981.
SEK 100
Monday April 22 2019
at 18:18:19
22/4 17:17:24
Knut Gruva
Read more about Knut Gruva