ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632155
nr 1463 2155
Charles Sjöholm
(f. 1933), Sverige
Charles Sjöholm (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 97/250, Stockholm, Sweden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x60, outer dimensions including frame: 70x77,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 97/250, Stockholm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x77 cm
Charles Sjöholm, born 1933, Swedish painter, graphic artist and draughtsman.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:52:45
25/4 18:47:45
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Charles Sjöholm
Read more about Charles Sjöholm