ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16306434
nr 1630 6434
Max Walter Svanberg
(1912-1994), Sverige
Max Walter Svanberg (1912-1994), Sweden. Signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 54x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 54x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x60 cm
1000
SEK 800
Monday July 1 2024
at 20:19:32
27/6 12:14:59
700 kr
29/6 21:02:20
Max Walter Svanberg
Read more about Max Walter Svanberg