ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 15618033

nr 1561 8033

INDIAN INK DRAWING

Anna Sjödahl, städerska och fågel. Signed, dated -73, sheet: 13x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x30,

Anna Sjödahl, (f. 1934) städerska och fågel. Signerad, daterad -73. Bladets mått: 13x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x30 cm

SEK 500

Monday September 4 2023
at 19:34:25