ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13899450

nr 1389 9450

Tom Krestesen

(f. 1927), Danmark

Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Composition. Signed, dated -84. Subject: ca 100x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 105x75 cm,

MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -84. Motivet: ca 100x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 105x75 cm

Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.

Yes

2600

SEK 2000

Monday April 5 2021
at 20:41:17

5/4 20:36:16 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Tom Krestesen

Read more about Tom Krestesen