ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13899450
nr 1389 9450
Tom Krestesen
(f. 1927), Danmark
Tom Krestesen (b. 1927), Denmark. Composition. Signed, dated -84. Subject: ca 100x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 105x75 cm,
MIXED MEDIA, Komposition. Signerad, daterad -84. Motivet: ca 100x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 105x75 cm
Tom Krestesen, painter, and craftsman, born 1927 in Denmark.
2600
SEK 2000
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:41:17
5/4 20:36:16
Tom Krestesen
Read more about Tom Krestesen