FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 15816359

nr 1581 6359

COFFEE TABLE

oriental, inlaid woodwork, 120, width: 55 cm, height: 53 cm, wear, damages, parts missing.

Orientalisk, intarsia, 120, djup: 55 cm, höjd: 53 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, delar saknas

SEK 400

Monday November 27 2023
at 20:40:21