FURNITURE / Tables / Table 17036344
nr 1703 6344
TABLE
19th century. Length: 102 cm, width: 72 cm, height: 69 cm, wear, damages.
1800-tal. Bredd: 102 cm, djup: 72 cm, höjd: 69 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 26 2025
at 19:24:13
26/5 07:44:24