ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12689217

nr 1268 9217

Arvid Wallinder

(1905-1987), Sverige

Arvid Wallinder (1905-1987), Sweden. "Gotlänningen". Signed. Oil on panel, 39x30 cm,

OIL PAINTING, "Gotlänningen". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 39x30 cm

Arvid Wallinder, Swedish painter born 1905, dead 1987.

Yes

400

SEK 100

Monday August 12 2019
at 19:55:49

12/8 10:30:12 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Arvid Wallinder

Read more about Arvid Wallinder