MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Oriental rug 8034212
nr 803 4212
ORIENTAL RUG
Tekke, semi antique, 84x134, wear, damages.
orientalisk, Tekke, semiantik, 84x134
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 350
Monday January 28 2013
at 19:13:17
100 kr
200 kr
300 kr