FURNITURE / Tables / Arbetshurts 15643143

nr 1564 3143

Arbetshurts

on wheels, 1930s. Length: 90 cm, width: 40 cm, height: 89 cm, wear, damages.

på hjul, 1930-tal. Längd: 90 cm, djup: 40 cm, höjd: 89 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 2000

Monday September 18 2023
at 18:35:19