ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12702161
nr 1270 2161
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Stefan Hansson. Signed, numbered 122/290, bird. Subject: 40x53,
Stefan Hansson. Signerad, numrerad 122/290, fågel. Motivet: 40x53 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 26 2019
at 19:54:27
25/8 22:18:59