ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15792049
nr 1579 2049
Philip von Schantz
(1928-1998), Sverige
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/310, dated -57, still life. Image dimensions: 33x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x57,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 40/310, daterad -57, stilleben. Bildmått: 33x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x57 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday November 20 2023
at 20:06:07
20/11 16:10:49
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Philip von Schantz
Read more about Philip von Schantz