ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13442068
*
nr 1344 2068
Gerhard Albe
(1892-1965), Sverige
Gerhard Albe (1892-1965), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 52x65cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 52x65cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday August 31 2020
at 20:19:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/8 23:40:18
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Gerhard Albe
Gerhard Albe, svensk målare född 1892 i Stockholm, död 1965 i Stockholm.
Read more about Gerhard Albe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar gerhard albe grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06
*
Gerhard Albe
Read more about Gerhard Albe
nr 1344 2068
Gerhard Albe
(1892-1965), Sverige
Gerhard Albe (1892-1965), Sweden. Signed. Subject: 52x65cm,
ETCHING, Signerad. Motivet: 52x65cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 600 |
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday August 31 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/8 23:40:18 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Gerhard Albe
Gerhard Albe, svensk målare född 1892 i Stockholm, död 1965 i Stockholm.Read more about Gerhard Albe
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar gerhard albe grafik svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
6445 WOOD ENGRAVING
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:06



