GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tureen 10212386

nr 1021 2386

TUREEN

with lid, + jug, Tomtedekor, wear, damages.

med lock, + kanna, Tomtedekor

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 600

Monday February 29 2016
at 19:51:21