ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17004531
nr 1700 4531
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Oscar Bergman, signed, numbered 241/260, höst. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 38x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x66 cm, missfärgning.
Oscar Bergman, Signerad, numrerad 241/260, höst. Färglitografi, bildmått: 38x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x66 cm
Condition: missfärgning
600
SEK 300
Monday May 12 2025
at 20:15:27
9/5 17:28:28