GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tallrikar / skålfat 11424205

nr 1142 4205

Tallrikar / skålfat

3 pcs, China, diameter: 22-23, wear, damages.

3 st, Kina, diameter: 22-23

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 450

Monday November 6 2017
at 20:28:33

6/11 17:03:16 1      400 kr
6/11 19:36:09 2      Vinnande bud