ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16558399
nr 1655 8399
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
2 pcs, Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, 750-upplaga. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x33 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x50 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Signerade, 750-upplaga. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x33 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x50 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 1000
Monday November 4 2024
at 18:15:09
500 kr
600 kr
700 kr
900 kr
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin