FURNITURE / Tables / What-not 16937539

nr 1693 7539

WHAT-NOT

stone top, late 19th century, damages. Length: 47 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 76 cm,

Stenskiva, sent 1800-tal, skador. Bredd: 47 cm, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 76 cm

800

SEK 700

Monday April 14 2025
at 20:43:46