ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 8371412
nr 837 1412
Göran Hahne
(f. 1943), Sverige
2 pcs, Göran Hahne (b. 1943), archipelago scene, subject size: 35x50, lösa blad.
GRAPHIC ART, 2 st, Göran Hahne (f. 1943), Skärgårdsmotiv, motivets mått: 35x50
Condition: lösa blad
Göran Hahne, Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator, born 1943.
300
SEK 200
Monday July 29 2013
at 19:00:43
100 kr
150 kr
Göran Hahne
Read more about Göran Hahne