GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Värmefat 14908278

nr 1490 8278

Värmefat

19th century, Kanton, China, minor cracks. Diameter: 25 cm, cracks.

1800-tal, Kanton, Kina, nagg. Diameter: 25 cm

Condition: spricka/ sprickor

1000

SEK 1200

Monday September 19 2022
at 20:43:08