ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632160
nr 1463 2160
Makode Linde
(f. 1981), Sverige
Makode Linde (b. 1981), Sweden. Signed, numbered 41/165. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x33cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 41/165. Färglitografi, bildmått: 39x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x33cm
Makode Linde, Swedish artist, born 1981.
3000
SEK 3400
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:49:43
2.000 kr
2.200 kr
2.800 kr
2.600 kr
2.800 kr (Robot)
3.000 kr
3.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik